• Nectarean Ball Gown Short Sleeve Hand Made Flowers Floor-length Communion Dresses
  • Nectarean Ball Gown Short Sleeve Hand Made Flowers Floor-length Communion Dresses
  • 1
  • 2

Nectarean Ball Gown Short Sleeve Hand Made Flowers Floor-length Communion Dresses

  • Model: R131

£289.99 £179.99SAVE: 38% OFF

: White
  • White
  • Without Images Colour:
  • Ivory
:
:
Size Guide
SizeBust (inch)Waist (inch)Hips (inch)Hollow to Floor (inch)
Child 221202033
Child 322212135
Child 423222238
Child 524232340
Child 625242541
Child 726252642
Child 827262743
Child 928272944
Child 1029283147
Child 1130.5293348
Child 1232303450
Child 13333134.551
Child 1434323552
SizeBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)Hollow to Floor (cm)
Child 253515184
Child 356535389
Child 458565697
Child 5615858102
Child 6646164104
Child 7666466107
Child 8696669109
Child 9716974112
Child 10747179119
Child 11777484122
Child 12817686127
Child 13847988130
Child 14868189132
custom measurements :

:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Quantity:
Delivery Time = Tailoring Time + Shipping Time(3-7 workdays)

This dress is Made-To-Order. Whether you choose a standard size or custom measurements, our tailors craft each dress to order.

Product Description

Product SKU:R131

back details:Zipper

body shape:Pear,Rectangle

colour:White

embellishments:Hand Made Flowers,Ruching

fabric:Organza

hemline/train:Floor-length

neckline:Scoop

season:Fall,Spring,Winter

silhouette:Ball Gown

sleeve length:Short Sleeve

sleeve style:Puff/Balloon,T-shirt

style:Chic & Modern,Classic & Timeless,Elegant & Luxurious,Glamorous & Dramatic,Nectarean

trend collections:2017 Collection,Spring 2014

waist:Natural

wedding venues:Church,Garden/Outdoor,Hall

RECOMMENDATIONS
  • Beautiful Lace Trim Girl Handbag
  • Exquisite Ivory Wedding Hair Accessories With Pearl Flowers 18CM
  • Unique White Wedding Bags With Pearls
  • Wonderful Ivory Pearl Butterfly Knot Lace Trimmed Wedding Flower Girl Baskets 14.5*22.5CM
  • Pearl Flower White Child Hair Accessories With Embroidery
  • Flare Diamon Rhinestone Ivory Wedding Accessories For Hair 12CM
  • Shinning Diamond Pearl White Child Hair Accessories
  • Pearl Diamond Ivory Wedding Hair Accessories 12CM
  • Pearl Diamond White child Hair Accessories
  •  Quality White Girl Bags With Pearl Belt
  • Quality Ivory Girl Bags With Pearl Belt
  •  Quality White Bags With Pearl Belt