• Short Sleeves Long Ball Gown Ivory Organza Holy Communion Dress with Bow
  • 1

Short Sleeves Long Ball Gown Ivory Organza Holy Communion Dress with Bow

  • Model: R0166

£196.99 £129.99SAVE: 34% OFF

: Ivory
  • Ivory
  • Without Images Colour:
  • White
:
:
Size Guide
SizeBust (inch)Waist (inch)Hips (inch)Hollow to Floor (inch)
Child 221202033
Child 322212135
Child 423222238
Child 524232340
Child 625242541
Child 726252642
Child 827262743
Child 928272944
Child 1029283147
Child 1130.5293348
Child 1232303450
Child 13333134.551
Child 1434323552
SizeBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)Hollow to Floor (cm)
Child 253515184
Child 356535389
Child 458565697
Child 5615858102
Child 6646164104
Child 7666466107
Child 8696669109
Child 9716974112
Child 10747179119
Child 11777484122
Child 12817686127
Child 13847988130
Child 14868189132
custom measurements :

:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Quantity:
Delivery Time = Tailoring Time + Shipping Time(3-7 workdays)

This dress is Made-To-Order. Whether you choose a standard size or custom measurements, our tailors craft each dress to order.

Product Description

Product SKU:R0166

back details:Zipper

colour:Ivory

embellishments:Bow(s),Lace

fabric:Organza

hemline/train:Long

neckline:Bateau

season:Fall,Spring,Winter

silhouette:Ball Gown

sleeve length:Short Sleeve

style:Chic & Modern

trend collections:Collection 2017,Vintage Inspired

waist:Natural

wedding venues:Garden/Outdoor

RECOMMENDATIONS
  • Pearl Diamond White child Hair Accessories
  • Beautiful Lace Trim Girl Handbag
  • Exquisite Ivory Wedding Hair Accessories With Pearl Flowers 18CM
  •  Quality White Bags With Pearl Belt
  • Unique White Wedding Bags With Pearls
  • Wonderful Ivory Pearl Butterfly Knot Lace Trimmed Wedding Flower Girl Baskets 14.5*22.5CM
  • Pearl Flower White Child Hair Accessories With Embroidery
  • Flare Diamon Rhinestone Ivory Wedding Accessories For Hair 12CM
  • Shinning Diamond Pearl White Child Hair Accessories
  • Pearl Diamond Ivory Wedding Hair Accessories 12CM
  •  Quality White Girl Bags With Pearl Belt
  • Quality Ivory Girl Bags With Pearl Belt